Fizička kultura - Bibliometric performance

2012201320142015201620172018201920202021
JCR/WoS or CEON WoS IF2-0.000.000.000.030.070.000.020.070.05
JCR/WoS or CEON WoS IF5-0.000.000.000.100.120.070.060.090.11
CEON IF20.580.260.160.150.330.300.110.390.430.54
CEON IF50.070.170.090.170.620.520.410.370.550.48

Notes:
(1) For indicators descriptions see Help
(2) Indicators for some years of some journals are missing, because the annual volumes of these journals were not yet published/indexed at the time of preparing the Journal Biliometric Report, and consequently were not evaluated.
2012201320142015201620172018201920202021
Authors Concentration Index0.320.360.330.460.530.280.470.530.500.86
Authors Internationality Index0.290.180.130.070.190.190.090.050.100.00
Average age of references9.9513.5012.5310.6411.5912.8413.689.6610.6710.20
Self-citation rate 0.620.320.250.210.340.320.390.400.220.67

Notes:
(1) For indicators descriptions see Help
(2) Indicators for some years of some journals are missing, because the annual volumes of these journals were not yet published/indexed at the time of preparing the Journal Biliometric Report, and consequently were not evaluated.
FebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecJan
Visits to journal pages13523416813012192871139310098108
Visits to article metadata1081230921891683143584186712941164177212001089
Full-text downloads92517111693156312454806631164907725845744
Note: For indicators descriptions see Help


Visits to journal pages
Visits to article metadata
Full-text downloads


2012201320142015201620172018201920202021
Internationality1.631.161.621.611.121.431.151.130.78-0.79
Academic integrity2.552.601.141.161.551.191.501.490.78-1.17
Metadata quality0.780.720.560.500.590.630.620.780.59-1.49
Transparency of editing0.762.400.260.261.461.071.141.161.061.22
Publishing quality0.940.32-0.03-0.020.910.950.860.870.930.27
Visibility and availability1.281.261.081.111.071.211.331.330.220.92